BINGO 2nd CHANCE Internet Contest

Prizes

Make the most of your eligible INSTANT BINGO tickets, and enter the Bingo 2nd Chance Internet Contest for a second chance to win*!

In addition to the prizes available to be won on your eligible INSTANT BINGO ticket, we're giving away 1 Grand Prize and 98 weekly prizes totalling $59,000.

$10,000 Grand Prize Winner!

Dulcy Breen, Sault Ste. Marie

Two $500 prizes to be won each week

Week 1

David Zigler,
Brantford

Cathy Gallant,
Grimsby

Week 2

Janet Beacroft,
Hamilton

Ereny Besada,
Mississauga

Week 3

David Williams,
St Catharines

Phyllis Healey,
Hamilton

Week 4

Bea Visintin,
Kingston

Dawn Berrigan,
Ottawa

Week 5

Jesse Mauthe,
London

Robert Edwards,
Pembroke

Week 6

Diane Droulin,
Glouchester

Dayna Alkerton,
Guelph

Week 7

Laurie Gillingham,
Welland

Susie Ricchio,
Mississauga

Week 8

Jeannette Larocque,
Vankleek Hill

Darryl Souliere-Lamb,
Whitby

Week 9

Jennifer Heathers,
Georgian Bluffs

Lise Gilbert,
Kirkland Lake

Week 10

Linda Ferguson,
Barrie

Kim Rothwell,
Hamilton

Week 11

Frank Mueller,
Markham

Lauren Abercrombie,
Georgetown

Week 12

David Williams,
Hamilton

William Vyse,
Wallaceburg

Week 13

Amy Grenier,
Barrie

Bonnie Boutilier,
Etobicoke

Week 14

Richard Johnston,
St Catharines

Ryan Pickers,
Barrie

Week 15

Gloria Markwick,
Smiths Falls

Laura Drouillard,
Windsor

Week 16

Linda O'donnell,
London

Angelica Marucio,
Windsor

Week 17

Ric Kemp,
Hamilton

Julie Gardner,
Carleton Place

Week 18

Millie Godack,
Cambridge

Stacey Allen,
Ottawa

Week 19

Sue Ruggero,
Kitchener

Susan Pellar,
Concord

Week 20

Chuck Doxtater,
Hagersville

Marie Sawford,
Cambridge

Week 21

Shari Jones,
Woodstock

Alexander Smith,
Brampton

Week 22

Clare Addison,
Golden Lake

Jonathon Hickmott,
London

Week 23

Jeannette Dillon-Paul,
Hearst

Angelina Palazzo,
Toronto

Week 24

Les Horne,
Etobicoke

Karen Koroscil,
Frankford

Week 25

Susanne Feeley,
Toronto

Bruce Smy,
Cornwall

Week 26

Craig Thomson,
Scarborough

Cathy Brazeau,
Windsor

Week 27

Heather Riddell,
Bradford

Carol Askew,
London

Week 28

Howard Delnick,
Orleans

Lee McHatten,
Geraldton

Week 29

Larry Smith,
Waterloo

Evelyn Guillen,
Hamilton

Week 30

Joanne Williams,
Sarnia

Faith Hynes,
Pefferlaw

Week 31

Annette Gibson,
Cambridge

Lori Frauts,
Oshawa

Week 32

Annette Wickert,
Waterdown

Karen Neals,
Keene

Week 33

Evonne Macmillan,
Kitchener

Christina Ramalho,
Cambridge

Week 34

Dolores Buckley,
Marmora

Rickford Hunte,
Mississauga

Week 35

Dirk Hibma,
Waterford

Faye Fisher,
Etobicoke

Week 36

Tristan Rose,
Scarborough

Mary Drennan,
Brockville

Week 37

Natalie St. Martin,
Windsor

Frank Nikolic,
Toronto

Week 38

Dalerest George,
Mississauga

Claire Wilkinson,
Dundas

Week 39

Jeff English,
Thornhill

Suanne Kinaschuk,
Brantford

Week 40

Caren Wainstein,
Ottawa

Cora Ducharme,
Sturgeon Falls

Week 41

John Kowalczyk,
Brampton

Deb Annett,
Oakville

Week 42

Jody Dolan,
Deep River

Marilyn Downey,
Scarborough

Week 43

Mary Dwyer,
Quadeville

Deb Dyson,
Drayton

Week 44

Teresa Randall,
Toronto

Chris Sharpe,
Winona

Week 45

Sharon Burton,
Hamilton

Paul Ethier,
North Bay

Week 46

Clay Boucher,
Belleville

Mike Stanley,
Strathroy

Week 47

Evelyn Powell,
Newmarket

Denise Boyd,
St. Catherines

Week 48

Marian D'Souza,
Brampton

Shirley Bodley,
Sault Ste. Marie

Week 49

Deborah Macinnis,
Bolton

Kathleen Blackburn,
Oshawa

For more information check the Help section.

Winners will be posted once they have been confirmed.